The Berlín wins with authority the "Los Fantasmas 87"
Manager 1
Los Fantasmas 87

Los Fantasmas 87 Sunday, July 5, 2026

The Berlín wins with authority the "Los Fantasmas 87"



Berlín Ligamentoso 2 - 3 Berlín

Carl led his team to victory in his match Los Fantasmas 87.

Berlín Turma F.C 2 - 4 Berlín

Good match of Los Fantasmas 87 (day: 5).

Eddy Tron Berlín 2 - 3 Eddy Tron

Epic match in which the great performance of Fernández led his team to victory.

Berlín Berlín 6 - 5 Ligamentoso

Spectacular game of the Los Fantasmas 87.

Danubio Danubio 3 - 2 Berlín

Good match of Los Fantasmas 90 (day: 1).

Berlín Transfers - Berlín

Kreyer B. accepts the contract offer of Berlín.

Berlín Los Fantasmas 81

The Berlín wins the "Los Fantasmas 81"

Berlín Dragon Azul 2 - 4 Berlín

Great football game of the Los Fantasmas 80.

Berlín Almafuerte 2 - 3 Berlín

Spectacular game of the Copa Sudamericana.